Welcome to the
OC Tennis League

  • Oc
  • Welcome to the
    OC Tennis League
  • Badge_banner_2018_160

Total Championships Won

Sort Legacy Wins Page:

All Players, All Leagues
1) A. Patel5time_champ_cup Lw-1 19 TennisOC.com 31) K. Huffer4time_champ_cup 4 TennisNorthEast
2) S. Ikle-Khalsa5time_champ_cup Lw-2 15 TennisDC 32) A. Kearney4time_champ_cup 4 TennisCleveland
3) J. Sobeck5time_champ_cup Lw-3 9 TennisCleveland 33) J. Sedlacek4time_champ_cup 4 Tennis-Austin
4) J. Rompola5time_champ_cup Lw-4 8 TennisPhilly 34) B. Calhoun4time_champ_cup 4 TennisPhilly
5) R. Mendez5time_champ_cup Lw-5 8 Tennis-Miami 35) D. Darras4time_champ_cup 4 TennisNorthEast
6) N. Flanscha5time_champ_cup Lw-6 7 TennisFtLauderdale 36) J. Cohen4time_champ_cup 4 TennisCincinnati
7) S. Camguilhem5time_champ_cup Lw-7 7 Tennis-Miami 37) B. Lieberman4time_champ_cup 4 Tennis-Austin
8) E. Panell5time_champ_cup Lw-8 7 Tennis-Miami 38) K. Murugadoss4time_champ_cup 4 TennisNorthEast
9) V. Burga5time_champ_cup Lw-9 7 TennisDC 39) M. Berger4time_champ_cup 4 TennisDC
10) M. Simakovsky5time_champ_cup Lw-10 7 TennisDC 40) T. DeHaas4time_champ_cup 4 TennisDC
11) B. Ellenwood5time_champ_cup 7 Tennis-Orlando 41) M. Geller4time_champ_cup 4 TennisFtLauderdale
12) S. Jayaram5time_champ_cup 6 Tennis-Austin 42) D. Beiningen4time_champ_cup 4 TennisMinneapolis
13) K. Patel5time_champ_cup 6 TennisSanJose 43) D. Massaro4time_champ_cup 4 Tennis-Austin
14) G. Jarucki5time_champ_cup 5 TennisSF.com 44) K. Nguyen4time_champ_cup 4 TennisOC.com
15) R. Soenarso5time_champ_cup 5 TennisLosAngeles 45) B. Koehler4time_champ_cup 4 TennisNewYork
16) S. Kushner5time_champ_cup 5 ChiTownTennis 46) D. Woodward4time_champ_cup 4 TennisNorthEast
17) T. Khan5time_champ_cup 5 TennisTampaBay 47) A. Sujanakumar4time_champ_cup 4 TennisPhilly
18) N. Jordan5time_champ_cup 5 TennisLosAngeles 48) S. Singh4time_champ_cup 4 TennisOC.com
19) J. Blanor5time_champ_cup 5 Tennis-Austin 49) J. Lee4time_champ_cup 4 TennisDC
20) O. Jones4time_champ_cup 4 TennisNewYork 50) E. Levine4time_champ_cup 4 TennisNorthEast
21) S. Sugar4time_champ_cup 4 TennisSF.com 51) L. Mir4time_champ_cup 4 Tennis-Miami
22) T. Andreae4time_champ_cup 4 TennisNorthEast 52) O. Ignatenko4time_champ_cup 4 Tennis-Miami
23) H. Risman4time_champ_cup 4 TennisNorthEast 53) M. Shah4time_champ_cup 4 TennisSanJose
24) K. Wright4time_champ_cup 4 TennisPhilly 54) C. Patterson3time_champ_cup 3 TennisOC.com
25) N. Llewellyn4time_champ_cup 4 TennisLosAngeles 55) S. Morton3time_champ_cup 3 TennisDC
26) D. Hyatt4time_champ_cup 4 Tennis-Seattle 56) D. Kaden3time_champ_cup 3 ChiTownTennis
27) A. Lean4time_champ_cup 4 TennisOC.com 57) T. Yamazaki3time_champ_cup 3 TennisNorthEast
28) E. Plate Ortega4time_champ_cup 4 TennisPhilly 58) M. Heasley3time_champ_cup 3 TennisNorthEast
29) B. Benaibbouche4time_champ_cup 4 Tennis-Miami 59) M. Brossard3time_champ_cup 3 TennisNewYork
30) S. Young4time_champ_cup 4 ChiTownTennis 60) A. Copsey3time_champ_cup 3 TennisBaltimore
National
Local


Tw_new
Android_black Iphone_black